Staff Directory A-F

A

Ashley Aaron

Ashley Aaron

Delta House Counselor - Students last name A-G

Melissa Addyman

Melissa Addyman

Special Education Department

Robin Allard

Robin Allard

Testing Center Manager

Michelle Armstead

Michelle Armstead

Special Education Department

Judi Arredondo

Judi Arredondo

Registrar

B

Brittany Banks

Brittany Banks

English Department

Jennifer Barnett

Jennifer Barnett

Special Education Department

Courtney Bean

Courtney Bean

English Department

Marcellus Biggins

Marcellus Biggins

Special Education Department - Coach

Sarah Blan

Sarah Blan

Librarian

Jason Bomer

Jason Bomer

Science Department

Brian Boydstun

Brian Boydstun

Science Department - Coach

Jerry Brakel

Jerry Brakel

Social Studies Department - Coach

Garrett Briney

Garrett Briney

Career and Technical Department

Tammy Buxton

Tammy Buxton

ARD Clerk

C

Kandi Carr

Kandi Carr

Special Education Department

Lauren Carter

Lauren Carter

English Department

Iris Cervantes

Iris Cervantes

Special Education Department

Heather Chandler

Heather Chandler

Lead CHS Counselor - Lambda House Counselor - Students last name H-Ph

Cristian Chapa

Cristian Chapa

Science Department

Ramona Chavez

Ramona Chavez

Special Education Department

Kenna Clark

Kenna Clark

Zeta House Attendance Clerk - Students Last Name Pi-Z

Ben Cook

Ben Cook

Science Department - Coach

Eric Cooley

Eric Cooley

Fine Arts Department - Choir Director

Pete Cortez

Pete Cortez

Languages Other Than English Department - Coach

Kara Cuellar

Kara Cuellar

Special Education Department - Head Girls Soccer Coach

Jennifer Culpepper

Jennifer Culpepper

Zeta House Principal - Students last name P-Z

 

Gail Curtis

Gail Curtis

Languages Other Than English Department

D

Mariana Davies

Mariana Davies

Special Education Department

Kari Davis

Kari Davis

Testing Coordinator

Tricia Dixon

Tricia Dixon

Math Department

Matt Dunn

Matt Dunn

Social Studies - Head Golf Coach

Blake Dunson

Blake Dunson

Special Education Department - Coach

E

Sarah Eden

Sarah Eden

Health/PE Department - Head Girls Track/Cross Country Coach - Girls Athletic Coordinator

Drew Ellison

Drew Ellison

Fine Arts Department - Drill Team Director

Tasha Estes

Tasha Estes

Nurse

X